close

ECS T10 Brescia Squads, Schedule 11 Prediction Live Score

ECS T10 Brescia starts on 4th July 2022. 6 teams – Kings XI Cricket Club, Brescia CC, Cividate, Janjua Brescia, Jinnah Brescia and Pak Lions Ghedi – will compete in 24 matches.

ECS T10 Brescia squads

Brescia Cricket Club Squad – Ahsan Akbar, Ali Raza Islam, Bashar Khan, Farooq Khan, Imad Khan, Imran Naveed, Javed Muhammad, Kamran Muhammad, Muhammad Saqib, Nadjibullah Yasser, Naseer Husnain, Naveed Chaudhary, Owais Amjad, Qalab Sajjad, Rizwan Muhammad , Sajid Afridi, Yasir Dullu, Zeeshan Ayyub

Janjua Brescia Cricket Club squad – Adnan Ali, Afzal Muhammad, Ali Kamran, Azmat Ali, Bachittar Singh, Farhad Ali, Haseeb Abdul, Jaspinder Singh, Naeem Ahmad, Nasir Mehmood, Noman Ali Hussain, Raheem Qureshi, Rashid Zahid, Shazad Ahmed, Umair Baig, Usama Munir, Waseem Ahmad, Yousuf Maqsood, and Zahid Ali

Cividate squad – Abdul Rehman, Ali Sikandar, Arslan Muhammad, Azan Babar, Faizan Shabbir, Hamad Afzal, Isra Munshi, Kuljinder Singh, Musharraf Muzaffar, Parminder Kumar, Ram Hardeep, Ram Sunil, Ranjot Singh, Sajjad Ahmad, Sukhwinder Singh, Usama Muzaffar, Waleed Sikandar, Zain Ali

Kings XI Cricket Club Squad – Abdullah Abdullah, Ali Noman, Amarjit Singh, Harmanjeet Singh, Jagjit Singh, Jagmeet Singh, Jaipal Singh, Jaswinder Singh, Kuldeep Lal, Lakhvir Singh, Malkeet Singh, Manjeet Singh, Muhammad Shafique, Sarbjit Singh, Simranjit Singh , Ullah Habib, Vibhor Yadav, Vikas Kumar,,…,,Jinnah

Brescia Cricket Club squad – Ali Raza Qaisar, Charith Fernando, Chaudhry Rukhsar, Faheem Nazir, Faisal Shabbir, Ghulam Farid, Hamid Nasir, Hamza Qaisar, Hasan Ali, Hasnat Ahmed, Hassan Ahmad, Humza Ishtiaq, Imran Muhammad, Janaka Wass, Mubashar Hussain , Muhammad Ali, Muhammad Naeeem, Nisar Ahmed, Rizwan Mohy Uddin, Rizwan Tanweer, Rizwan Yousaf, Sadat Ali, Sajjad Muhammad, Shahrukh Butt, Sharukh Nawaz, Sukhwinder Singh, Suleman Ali

Pak Lions Ghedi Squad – Adnan Mahmood, Ali Raza, Asad Imran, Faisal Nadeem, Fakhar Imran, Hammad Ranjha, Hassan Naveed, Jawad Mohammad, Khurram Zafar, Mandeep Singh, Mohsin Iqbal, Mudassar Riaz, Naveed Ahmed, Rizwan uz Zaman, Tabassum Riaz, Taimoor Ali, Umair Muhammad, Waqar Ashraf, Zubair Hassan

ECS T10 Brescia schedule

date contraption time
July 4, 2022 Brescia CC vs Janjua Brescia 12 PM IST
July 4, 2022 Cividate vs. Kings XI 2 p.m. IST
July 4, 2022 Brescia CC vs. Jinnah Brescia 4 p.m. IST
July 4, 2022 Cividate vs. Pak Lions Ghedi 6 p.m. IST
July 5, 2022 Jinnah Brescia vs. Cividate 12 PM IST
July 5, 2022 Janjua Brescia vs Pak Lions Ghedi 2 p.m. IST
July 5, 2022 Kings XI vs Brescia CC 4 p.m. IST
July 5, 2022 Pak Lions Ghedi vs. Jinnah Brescia 6 p.m. IST
July 6, 2022 Kings XI vs Pak Lions Ghedi 12 PM IST
July 6, 2022 Janjua Brescia vs. Jinnah Brescia 2 p.m. IST
July 6, 2022 Brescia CC vs Cividate 4 p.m. IST
July 6, 2022 Kings XI vs Janjua Brescia 6 p.m. IST
July 7, 2022 Brescia CC vs Pak Lions Ghedi 12 PM IST
July 7, 2022 Cividate vs Janjua Brescia 2 p.m. IST
July 7, 2022 Jinnah Brescia vs. Kings XI 4 p.m. IST
July 8, 2022 final 1 12 PM IST
July 8, 2022 eliminator 1 2 p.m. IST
July 8, 2022 endgame 2 4 p.m. IST
July 8, 2022 eliminator 2 6 p.m. IST
July 9, 2022 eliminator 3 12 PM IST
July 9, 2022 Qualification 1 2 p.m. IST
July 9, 2022 Qualification 2 5 p.m. IST
July 9, 2022 final 8 p.m. IST

WATCH ECS T10 Brescia live result and streaming: FanCode app.

follow us on Google news

Leave a Comment